Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1136696 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

2016

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2016

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

U21

           

Sophia Graf

Kata

U21

           

Daniela Woelke

Kata

U21

           

Lena Mayer

Kata

U21

           

Leonie Westie

Kata

U21

           

Roman Lux

Kata

U21

           

Lucas Maurer

Kata

U21

           

Lucas Tomischka

Kumite

U21

       +68kg    

Freya Christiansen

Kumite

U21

       +68kg    

Angelika Mlacak

Kumite

U21

       +68kg    

Gabriela Spasojevic

Kumite

U21

       -50kg    

Jacqueline Schweichert

Kumite

U21

       -50kg    

Shara Hubrich

Kumite

U21

       -50kg    

Latifa Islam

Kumite

U21

       -50kg    

Leonida Hehl

Kumite

U21

       -55kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

U21

       -55kg    

Ezgi Kaya

Kumite

U21

       -55kg    

Karima Mimouni

Kumite

U21

       -55kg    

Michaela Queck

Kumite

U21

       -61kg    

Anna Miggou

Kumite

U21

       -61kg    

Angelika-Joan Nowak

KUmite

U21

       -61kg    

Lisa-Sophie Zimmermann

KUmite

U21

       -61kg    

Jasmin Reuschel

KUmite

U21

       -68kg    

Johanna Kneer

KUmite

U21

       -68kg    

Melina Droste

Kumite

U21

       -68kg    

Katja Schweier

KUmite

U21

       -68kg    

Luise Schleyer

Kumite

U21

       +84kg    

Amrit Kahlon

Kumite

U21

       +84kg    

Aleksandar Blagojevic

Kumite

U21

       +84kg    

Till Sören Engel

Kumite

U21

       +84kg    

Wladimir Terengin

Kumite

U21

       -60kg    

Sajjad Kaabawi

Kumite

U21

       -60kg    

Valentin Fuchs

Kumite

U21

       -60kg    

David Kuhn

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

U21

       -60kg    

Lukas Nagel

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

U21

       -67g    

Erik Klimov

Kumite

U21

       -67kg    

Arnold Bol

Kumite

U21

       -67kg    

Marian Dreier

Kumite

U21

       -67kg    

Till Grandjean

KUmite

U21

       -75kg    

Robin Winters

Kumite

U21

       -75kg    

Maximilian Bauer

Kumite

U21

       -75kg    

Robin Jolitz

Kumite

U21

       -75kg    

Maxim Borger

Kumite

U21

       -84kg    

Marcel Baun

Kumite

U21

       -84kg    

Sebastian Blaa

KUmite

U21

       -84kg    

Jan Schmeer

Kumite

U21

       -84kg    

Adrian Dimitrov

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler B

           

Palar Doaa Tatar

Kata

Schüler B

           

Brianna Jenniches

Kata

Schüler B

           

Jessica Vlai

Kata

Schüler B

           

Selen Coskunpinar

Kata

Schüler B

           

Julian Hadizadeh

Kata

Schüler B

           

Duy Ho Thanh

Kata

Schüler B

           

Paul Georg Burger

Kata

Schüler B

           

Lukas Göppner

Kumite

Schüler B

       +36 kg    

Sidney-Michelle Ott

Kumite

Schüler B

       +36 kg    

Larie Löher

Kumite

Schüler B

       +36 kg    

Emelie Janke

Kumite

Schüler B

       +36 kg    

Luisa Geis

Kumite

Schüler B

       -30 kg    

Lara Brettnacher

Kumite

Schüler B

       -30 kg    

Ula Duschek

Kumite

Schüler B

       -30 kg    

Zoe Thiel

Kumite

Schüler B

       -30 kg    

Maren Dreieicher

Kumite

Schüler B

       -36 kg    

Chiara Wetzel

Kumite

Schüler B

       -36 kg    

Vanessa Lorenz

Kumite

Schüler B

       -36 kg    

Julia Hoffmann

Kumite

Schüler B

       +38 kg    

Pascal Deutsch

Kumite

Schüler B

       +38 kg    

Felix Gottwald

Kumite

Schüler B

       +38 kg    

Kevin Michejlis

Kumite

Schüler B

       +38 kg    

Gerome Pascal Wiznerowicz

Kumite

Schüler B

       -32 kg    

Florian Obitz

Kumite

Schüler B

       -32 kg    

Paul Boger

Kumite

Schüler B

       -32 kg    

Vadim Moisei

Kumite

Schüler B

       -32 kg    

Theodor Budich

Kumite

Schüler B

       -36 kg    

Esther Eckstein

Kumite

Schüler B

       -38 kg    

Timo Schmitz

Kumite

Schüler B

       -38 kg    

Arian Ferozi

Kumite

Schüler B

       -38 kg    

Santino Laubinger

Kumite

Schüler B

       -38 kg    

Nicklas Kaiser

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler A

           

Anna Ginzburg

Kata

Schüler A

           

Pauline Jacoby

Kata

Schüler A

           

Ellen Dreieicher

Kata

Schüler A

           

Franziska Wörner

Kata

Schüler A

           

Aaric Liam Lück

Kata

Schüler A

           

Nico Wagner

Kata

Schüler A

           

Stefan Eisenmann

Kumite

Schüler A

       +49 kg    

Melina Gelhausen

Kumite

Schüler A

       +49 kg    

Amelie Lücke

Kumite

Schüler A

       +49 kg    

Jasmin Walther

Kumite

Schüler A

       +49 kg    

Chiara Ponzetta

Kumite

Schüler A

       -43 kg    

Hannah Riedel

Kumite

Schüler A

       -43 kg    

Natalie Jürgensmann

Kumite

Schüler A

       -43 kg    

Arlette Haacke

Kumite

Schüler A

       -43 kg    

Sofia Silva Moita

Kumite

Schüler A

       -49 kg    

Mia Bitsch

Kumite

Schüler A

       -49 kg    

Jasmin Königs

Kumite

Schüler A

       -49 kg    

Luca Danielle Schmidt

Kumite

Schüler A

       -49 kg    

Smilla Reck

Kumite

Schüler A

       +50 kg    

Konstantinos Papastergios

Kumite

Schüler A

       +50 kg    

Ayman Rouchdi

Kumite

Schüler A

       +50 kg    

Tommy Kuchinke

Kumite

Schüler A

       +50 kg    

Oliver Vollprecht

Kumite

Schüler A

       -38 kg    

Rami Alastal

Kumite

Schüler A

       -38 kg    

Corre Ahnsehl

Kumite

Schüler A

       -38 kg    

Muhammed Özdemir

Kumite

Schüler A

       -38 kg    

Zino Hetzer

Kumite

Schüler A

       -44 kg    

Denis Jankowski

Kumite

Schüler A

       -44 kg    

David Ilic

Kumite

Schüler A

       -44 kg    

Jan Eul

Kumite

Schüler A

       -44 kg    

Daniel Korobka

Kumite

Schüler A

       -50 kg    

Janne Haubold

Kumite

Schüler A

       -50 kg    

Marcel Shepelev

Kumite

Schüler A

       -50 kg    

Miguel Herder

Kumite

Schüler A

       -50 kg    

Alexander Düring

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Ingrid Wensing

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Gabriele Holz

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Manfred Völkner

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Hans Bardua

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Andreas Seiler

Kata

Masterklasse Ü60

           

Wolfgang Krämer

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Shirley Fernan

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Martina Karras

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Joheina Hamami

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Elke Streich

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Ronny Wagner

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Carsten Walther

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Klaus Scherhaufer

Kata

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Phong Nguyen

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Joheina Hamami

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Frauke Reichard

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Elke Schulz

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

           

Olga Schimmelpfeng

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       +80 kg    

Konrad Schley

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       +80 kg    

Wolfgang Wittke

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       +80 kg    

Alexander Bez

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       -80 kg    

Jens Zimmermann

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       -80 kg    

Kasim Zymeri

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       -80 kg    

Erol Aydin

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Manuela Klaas

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Sandra Lanig

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Martina Eder

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Jutta Daniels

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Marco Eisele

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Udo Rothenbücher

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Jörg Auffarth

Kata

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Christian Richter

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Sandra Lanig

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Gabriela Schwarz

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Melanie Milbradt

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

           

Claudia Winter

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       +80 kg    

Markus Pahlke

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       +80 kg    

Andreas Mörsch

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       +80 kg    

Andre Linhardt

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       +80 kg    

Andreas De Sario

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       -80 kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       -80 kg    

Jabar Mustafa Mohammed

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       -80 kg    

Martin Matheis

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü40

       -80 kg    

Birol Aydin

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Masterklasse Ü30

           

Philip Takano

Kata

Masterklasse Ü30

           

Marc Völkner

Kata

Masterklasse Ü30

           

Ferdinand Jeske

Kata

Masterklasse Ü30

           

Jochen Krämer

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +60 kg    

Annika Schlüter

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +60 kg    

Martina Ryssel

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +60 kg    

Patrycja Kupiec

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +80 kg    

Patrick Olszewski

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +80 kg    

Björn Thomas Strote

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +80 kg    

Faruk Kadriu

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       +80 kg    

Fritz Dürr

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       -80 kg    

Steffen Stahl

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       -80 kg    

Sascha Meier

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       -80 kg    

Toni Castiglione

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü30

       -80 kg    

Unursal Kurtulus

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Masterklasse

           

Martina Ryssel

Kata

Masterklasse

           

Sandra Lingner

Kata

Masterklasse

           

Martina Eder

Kata

Masterklasse

           

Sylvia Wendelken

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

LK

           

Christine Heinrich

Kata

LK

           

Sophie Wachter

Kata

LK

           

Lena Mayer

Kata

LK

           

Philipp Jüttner

Kata

LK

           

Ilja Smorguner

Kata

LK

           

Lukas Grimm

Kata

LK

           

Paul Baum

Kumite

LK

       +68 kg    

Elena Chatziliadou

Kumite

LK

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

LK

       +68 kg    

Katharina Kemmet

Kumite

LK

       +68 kg    

Meryem Yildirim

Kumite

LK

       -50 kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

LK

       -50 kg    

Shara Hubrich

Kumite

LK

       -50 kg    

Leonida Hehl

Kumite

LK

       -50 kg    

Linda Hagen

Kumite

LK

       -55 kg    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

LK

       -55 kg    

Jenny Warling

Kumite

LK

       -61 kg    

Anna-Marie Waurick

Kumite

LK

       -61 kg    

Anna Miggou

Kumite

LK

       -61 kg    

Mandy Wimker

Kumite

LK

       -61 kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

LK

       -68 kg    

Johanna Kneer

Kumite

LK

       -68 kg    

Nikita Woitas

Kumite

LK

       -68 kg    

Lena Ribguth

Kumite

LK

       -68 kg    

Sina Selter

Kumite

LK

       +84 kg    

Aleksandar Blagojevic

Kumite

LK

       +84 kg    

Sergej Mezich

Kumite

LK

       +84 kg    

Johannes Krefting

Kumite

LK

       +84kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

LK

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

LK

       -60 kg    

Sajjad Kaabawi

Kumite

LK

       -60 kg    

Dennis Schewtschenko

Kumite

LK

       -60 kg    

Stephan Rewohl

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Patrick Urban

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Ricardo Giegler

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Alexander Schmitt

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Tohan Öztürk

Kumite

LK

       -75 kg    

Robin Winters

Kumite

LK

       -75 kg    

Laurent Etemi

Kumite

LK

       -75 kg    

Mehmet Erbek

Kumite

LK

       -75 kg    

Benjamin Baltrocco

Kumite

LK

       -84 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Philipp Tepel

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Heinrich Leistenschneider

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Mehmet Bolat

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jasmin Bleul

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Louisa Winstel

Kata

Junioren

           

Zoe Bach

Kata

Junioren

           

Maria Ginzburg

Kata

Junioren

           

Morris Tellocke

Kata

Junioren

           

Kevin Schinköthe

Kata

Junioren

           

Moritz Heine

Kata

Junioren

           

Norick Rüffer

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Madeleine Schröter

KUmite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Sophia Theimer

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Evelin Laitenberger

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Ardonika Plava

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Alna Schimpf

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Aleyna Gencer

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Amelie Herges

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Rabia Tuna

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Selin Isik

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Celine Mallee

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Monika Feygin

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Jacqueline Hagendorf

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Anna-Marie Woltering

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Sarah Mimouni

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Lucia Carvalho da Silva Prior

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Gina-Marie Mauer

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Finn Bjerknes

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Valentino Laubinger

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Andin Plava

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Anatol Terengin

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

JUnioren

       -55kg    

Jean-Pierre Röhl

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Edgard Merkine

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Niclas Spott

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Leon Feldmann

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Merlin Leo Schäfer

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Daniel Aschenberger

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Tim Bien

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Everett Jr. Dusemund-Bisquera

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Eddie Münchow

Kumite

Junioren

       -68kg    

Dany Tandu Nkelani

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

KUmite

JUnioren

       -68kg    

Luca Groß

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       -68kg    

Michel-Justin Boldt

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Wolfgang Faber

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Wolfgang Ackermann

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Jeronim Etemi

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Melvin Fleischer

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Andreina Knoke

Kata

Jugend

           

Jessie Naujoks

Kata

Jugend

           

Lara Weinhold

Kata

Jugend

           

Hanna Bremerich

Kata

Jugend

           

Till Sabel

Kata

Jugend

           

Niklas Pastor

Kata

Jugend

           

Alessio Roth

Kata

Jugend

           

Sajjad Islam

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Tamara Lotz

KUmite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Nadine Drucktenhengst

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Lara Hammon

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Anna-Lena Krakau

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Jil Augel

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Lilly Günther

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Jasmin Leiner

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Kira-Nele Vogt

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Annika Summa

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Nele Häuselmann

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Julia Nowakowska

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Sarah Hunold

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Ahmed Shannon

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Stanislav Littich

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Leon Jonas Koch

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Anil Gök

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Ilja Prinz

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Aleksander Myloserdnyi

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Ben Bertram

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Lucas Obitz

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Lucas Thomas

KUmite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Mike Burmeister

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Jan-André Henschel

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Albert Heinz

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Valentin Leißner

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Kevin Schaaf

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Vincent Gerhard

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Oliver Heidu

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Tim Steiner

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Alex Kopp

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Luke Beer

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Niklas Betz

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Maxim Sorokin

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Roma Herari

KUmite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Maurice Däumler

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Zelal Erdogan

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Masterklasse Ü50

       +80 kg    

Siegfried Schmidt

2016