Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1136696 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

2015

Internationale Erfolge

Europameisterschaften 2015 (Zürich/Schweiz)

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

3.Platz Kumite -52 kg

Jugend

Merlin Leo Schäfer

Vulkan Budo

5.Platz Kata Einzel

Jugend

Morris Tellocke

Dokan Berlin

5.Platz Kumite -54 kg

Jugend

Sophia Theimer

Bushido Waltershausen

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

1.Platz Kumite -59 kg

Junioren

Anna Miggou

MTV Ludwigsburg

3.Platz Kata Team Mädchen

Junioren

Louisa Winstel

1.SKV Speyer

3.Platz Kata Team Mädchen

Junioren

Daniela Woelke

Judokan Frankfurt

3.Platz Kumite +59 kg

Junioren

Johanna Kneet

KJC Ravensburg

3.Platz Kumite -48 kg

Junioren

Shara Hubrich

TV Borgeln

5.Platz Kata Team Jungen

Junioren

Florian Thiessenhusen

USV Erfurt

5.Platz Kata Team Jungen

Junioren

Nico Merkel

USV Erfurt

5.Platz Kata Team Junioren

Junioren

Moritz Heine

USV Erfurt

5.Platz Kumite -76 kg

Junioren

Maximilian Bauer

OK Gummersbach

9.Platz Kumite +78 kg

Junioren

Andreas Nikitin

SV Herkules Kassel

Kata Team Mädchen

Junioren

Zoe Bach

SKA Saarpfalz

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

2.Platz Kata Team Damen

Senioren

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kata Team Damen

Senioren

Sophie Wachter

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kata Team Damen

Senioren

Christine Heinrich

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kumite -75 kg

Senioren

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

3.Platz Kata Damen

Senioren

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt

3.Platz Kumite +84 kg

Senioren

Jonathan Horne

Teikyo KT Kaiserslautern

3.Platz Kumite -50 kg

Senioren

Duygu Bugur

Banzai Berlin

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Alexander Heimann

Rhein Berg Karate Bergisch Gladbach

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Ricardo Giegler

Banzai Berlin

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Heinrich Leistenschneider

KD Straubing

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Jonathan Horne

Teikyo KT Kaiserlautern

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Felix Behrendt

SSV Nübbel

Europameisterschaften 2015 (Istanbul/Türkei)

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Philipp Tepel

Budokan Bochum

Europameisterschaften 2015 (Istanbul/Türkei)

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

7.Platz Kumite -55 kg

Senioren

Linda Hagen

TSG Bergedorf

7.Platz Kumite -67 kg

Senioren

Ricardo Giegler

Banzai Berlin

9.Platz Kumite -68 kg

Senioren

Silvia Sperner

KD Dietzenbach

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

5.Platz Kumite -84 kg

U21

Philipp Tepel

Budokan Bochum

7.Platz Kumite +68 kg

U21

Meryem Yildirim

Shogun Memmingen



2015