Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1197263 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

2014

Karate WM in der BRD

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2014

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler

           

Jessie Naujoks

Kata

Schüler

           

Anna Ginszburg

Kata

Schüler

           

Andreina Knoke

Kata

Schüler

           

Rabea Stang

Kata

Schüler

           

Till SAbel

Kata

Schüler

           

Aidan Randall Lück

Kata

Schüler

           

Marius Werz

Kata

Schüler

           

Loris WEinreich

Kumite

Schüler

       +50kg    

Sarah-Luise Hunold

Kumite

Schüler

       +50kg    

Celine Müller

Kumite

Schüler

       +50kg    

Lara Werdehausen

Kumite

Schüler

       +50kg    

Lea Recktenwald

kUMITE

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Olympiada Tzoufos

Kumite

Schüler

       -35kg    

Sofia Herari

Kumite

Schüler

       -35kg    

Arlette Haacke

Kumite

Schüler

       -35kg    

Paula-Marie Staps

Kumite

Schüler

       -40kg    

Jil Augel

Kumite

Schüler

       -40kg    

Annika Summa

Kumite

Schüler

       -40kg    

Jasmin Röper

Kumite

Schüler

       -40kg    

Janina Murawski

Kumite

Schüler

       -40kg    

Stina Vetter

Kumite

Schüler

       -45kg    

Nina Kater

Kumite

Schüler

       -45kg    

Natalie Eis

Kumite

Schüler

       -45kg    

Christin Röder

Kumite

Schüler

       -50kg    

Lea-Michelle Kühn

Kumite

Schüler

       -50kg    

Nora Schweier

Kumite

Schüler

       -50kg    

Tamara Lotz

Kumite

Schüler

       +53kg    

Stanislav Littich

Kumite

Schüler

       +53kg    

Marc Scholl

Kumite

Schüler

       +53kg    

Lauryl Azoo

Kumite

Schüler

       +53kg    

Maurice Däumler

Kumite

Schüler

       -33kg    

Luis Böhler

Kumite

Schüler

       -33kg    

Marlon Henze

Kumite

Schüler

       -33kg    

Zino Hetzer

Kumite

Schüler

       -33kg    

Amir Plava

Kumite

Schüler

       -38kg    

Paul Meißner

Kumite

Schüler

       -38kg    

Jan-Luca Schmeink

Kumite

Schüler

       -43kg    

Justin Müller

Kumite

Schüler

       -43kg    

Janne Haubold

Kumite

Schüler

       -43kg    

Oliver Heidu

Kumite

Schüler

       -43kg    

Tobias Werner

Kumite

Schüler

       -48kg    

Michael Mertin

Kumite

Schüler

       -48kg    

Maxim Sorokin

Kumite

Schüler

       -48kg    

Lukas Aschoff

Kumite

Schüler

       -48kg    

Tim Steiner

Kumite

Schüler

       -50kg    

Michaela Kelc

Kumite

Schüler

       -53kg    

Alex Kopp

Kumite

Schüler

       -53kg    

Valentin Leißner

Kumite

Schüler

       -53kg    

Ugur Akpinar

Kumite

Schüler

       -53kg    

Paul Merrbach

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

LK

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

LK

           

Anna Müller

Kata

LK

           

FAbienne Dyroff

Kata

LK

           

Lena Mayer

Kata

LK

           

Umay Demirkan

Kata

LK

           

Ilja Smorguner

Kata

LK

           

Jan Urke

Kata

LK

           

Paul Baum

Kata

LK

           

Philipp Jüttner

Kumite

LK

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

LK

       +68kg    

Meryem Yildirim

Kumite

LK

       +68kg    

Yasmin Ruh

Kumite

LK

       +68kg    

Rosa Liebold

Kumite

LK

       -50 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

LK

       -50kg    

Linda Hagen

Kumite

LK

       -50kg    

Anna-Marie Waurick

Kumite

LK

       -50kg    

Johanna Fuchs

Kumite

LK

       -55 kg    

Jenny Warling

Kumite

LK

       -55kg    

Ruth Malsch

Kumite

LK

       -61kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

LK

       -61kg    

Linda-Marie Kerner

Kumite

LK

       -61kg    

Jessy Neumann

Kumite

LK

       -61kg    

Mandy Wimker

Kumite

LK

       -68kg    

Maria WEiß

Kumite

LK

       -68kg    

Lena Ribguth

Kumite

LK

       -68kg    

Sina Selter

Kumite

LK

       -68kg    

Katharina Emer

Kumite

LK

       +84kg    

Felix Duttenhofer

Kumite

LK

       +84kg    

Vadim Becker

Kumite

LK

       +84kg    

Sören Mennerich

Kumite

LK

       +84kg    

Artur Hanser

Kumite

LK

       -60kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

LK

       -60kg    

Valentin Fuchs

Kumite

LK

       -60kg    

Stephan Rewohl

Kumite

LK

       -60kg    

Thomas Stückel

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Ricardo Giegler

Kumite

LK

       -67 kg    

Felix Peschau

Kumite

LK

       -67kg    

Fabian Kunze

Kumite

LK

       -67kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite

LK

       -75 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

LK

       -75kg    

Wladislaw Gumarow

Kumite

LK

       -75kg    

Dennis Dreimann

Kumite

LK

       -75kg    

Felix Behrendt

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Mehmet Bolat

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Oliver Henning

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Heinrich Leistenschneider

Kumite

LK

       -84kg    

Stefano Pluto

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Marie-Josefine Richter

Kata

Junioren

           

Elisabeth Geisen

Kata

Junioren

           

Daniela Woelke

Kata

Junioren

           

Hannah Kübler

Kata

Junioren

           

Lukas Grimm

Kata

Junioren

           

Roman Lux

Kata

Junioren

           

Julian Thierolf

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

JUnioren

           

Leonhard Janho

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Johanna Kneer

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Freya Christiansen

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Charlotte Grimm

Kumite

Junioren

       +59kg    

Natalie Hans

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Shara Hubrich

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Leonida Hehl

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Michelle Kussmann

Kumite

Junioren

       -48kg    

Madlen Remensperger

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Jacqueline SChweichert

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Michaela Queck

Kumite

Junioren

       -53kg    

Eileen Guddat

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Anna Miggou

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Samira Greb

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Luise Schleyer

Kumite

Junioren

       -59kg    

Nadine Firnstein

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Andreas Nikitin

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Alexander Bäcker

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Joshua Martey

Kumite

Junioren

       +76kg    

Lukas Sobel

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

David Kuhn

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Edward Quint

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Nils-Eric Nowatzky

Kumite

Junioren

       -55kg    

Ewald Klan

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Julian Vering

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Arnold Bol

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Lennard Nicolai

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Marian Dreier

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

JUnioren

       -68 kg    

Marcel Baun

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       -68kg    

Emre Cakir

Kumite

Junioren

       -68kg    

Sebastian Blaa

Kumite

Junioren

       -68kg    

Maxim Borger

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

JUnioren

       -76 kg    

Emre Varli

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Maximilian Bauer

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Ashkan Sahranaward

Kumite

Junioren

       -76kg    

Pascal Schalch

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Jugned

       +54kg    

Madeleine Schröter

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Zoe Bach

Kata

Jugend

           

Amelie Demke

Kata

Jugend

           

Louisa Winstel

Kata

Jugend

           

Morris Tellocke

Kata

Jugend

           

Joshua Spannaus

Kata

Jugend

           

Florian Thissenhusen

Kata

Jugend

           

Kevin Schinköthe

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Osmana Hasecic

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Selina Stamer

Kumite

Jugend

       +54kg    

Sandra SChreiber

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Jacqueline Hagendorf

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Alina Schimpf

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Lena Mikulic

Kumite

Jugend

       -47kg    

Priti Pelia

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Sophia Theimer

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Lisa-Maria Schaupp

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Fatlinda Morina

Kumite

Jugend

       -54kg    

Gina-Marie Mauer

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Maximilian Wild

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Valentino Laubinger

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Ismail Teker

Kumite

Jugend

       +70kg    

Wolfgang Faber

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Florian Haas

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Jannik Fischer

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Luca Kesel

Kumite

Jugend

       -45kg    

Georgio Schmidt

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Niclas Spott

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Maximilian Rubeck

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Merlin-Leo Schäfer

Kumite

Jugend

       -52kg    

Edgard Merkine

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Kai Beck

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Dany Nkelani-Tandu

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

Maurice Haacke

Kumite

Jugend

       -57kg    

DAniel Aschenberger

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Stelios Tsitsilas

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Giulio Leo

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Jermaine Shakchir

Kumite

Jugend

       -63kg    

Hüseyin Kaya

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Jeronim Etemi

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Goiart Bublica

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Fabian Creutz

Kumite

Jugend

       -70kg    

Philipp Bürkle

2014



Bilder des Jahres:


Besuch beim IOC


DM Coburg