Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1167939 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

2013

Sportler und Funktionäre sehr erfolgreich

Internationale Erfolge

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Cali/Kulumbien)

1.Platz Kumite +84 kg

Leistungsklasse

Jonathan Horne

Teikyo Team Kaiserlautern

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Cali/Kulumbien)

2.Platz Kumite -75 kg

Leistungsklasse

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Cali/Kulumbien)

4.Platz Kumite -60 kg

Leistungsklasse

Alexander Heimann

RB Karate Bergisch Gladbach

4.Platz Kumite -61 kg

Leistungsklasse

Silvia Sperner

Asia Dietzenbach

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Cali/Kulumbien)

6.Platz Kumite -55 kg

Leistungsklasse

Jana Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Guadalajara/ESP)

1.PLatz Kumite Jugend +54 kg

Jugend

Johanna Kneer

KJC Ravensburg

3.Platz Kumite -54 kg

Jugend

Josephine Röhl

Musashi Weimar

3.Platz Kumite -70 kg

Jugend

Maximilian Bauer

OK Gummersbach

3.Platz Kumite Jugend -52 kg

Jugend

David Kuhn

Herkules Kassel

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

1.Platz Kumite Junioren -48 kg

Junioren

Shara Hubrich

BV Bad Sassendorf

7.Platz Junioren Kata Team

Junioren

Nawapon Pattanasakoo

Unsu Karate Mömlingen

7.Platz Junioren Kata Team

Junioren

Silvo Dionisio

Sportivo Emden

7.Platz Junioren Kata Team

Junioren

Berner Laurenz

KD Durach WEidach

9.Platz Kumite Junioren +59 kg

Junioren

KAtja Schweier

KSC Freudenstadt

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Guadalajara/ESP)

5.Platz Kumite +60 kg

U21

Katharina Kemmet

OK Gummersbach

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Hanau)

1.Platz Kumite -55 kg

Leistungsklasse

Jana Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

2.Platz Kumite -75 kg

Leistungsklasse

Noah Bitsch

Bushido waltershausen

2.Platz Kumite -84 kg

Leistungsklasse

Nika Tsurtsumia

OK Gummersbach

3.Platz Kata

Leistungsklasse

Christine Heinrich

Judokan Frankfurt

3.Platz Kata

Leistungsklasse

Ilja Smorguner

Shugokan KD München

7.Platz Kumite +68 kg

Leistungsklasse

Monique Puscher

7.Platz Kumite -50 kg

Leistungsklasse

Laura Bustian

7.Platz Kumite -55 kg

Leistungsklasse

Katharina Beitler

7.Platz Kumite -55 kg

Leistungsklasse

Meltem Atakli

Banzai Berlin

7.Platz Kumite -68 kg

Leistungsklasse

Maria Weiß

7.Platz Kumite -84 kg

Leistungsklasse

Mehmet Bolat

Banzai Berlin

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Budapest/Ungarn)

2.Platz KAta TEam

Leistungsklasse

Philip Jüttner

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kata Team

Leistungsklasse

Jan Urke

KD Lich

2.Platz Kata Team

Leistungsklasse

Florian Genau

Bushido Waltershausen

2.Platz Kata Team

Leistungsklasse

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kata TEam

Leistungsklasse

Sophie Wachter

Judokan Frankfurt

3.Platz +Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Nika Tsurtsumia

OK Gummersbach

3.Platz Kumite +84 kg

Leistungsklasse

Jonathan Horne

Teikyo Karate Saarbrücken

3.Platz Kumite TEam

Leistungsklasse

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

3.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Jonathan Horne

Teikyo KT Saarbrücken

3.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Heinrich Leistenschneider

KD Straubing

3.Platz Kumite TEam

Leistungsklasse

Mehmet Bolat

Banzai Berlin

3.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Oliver Henning

Shokado Polizei Bremen

5.Platz Kata Einzel

Leistungsklasse

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt

5.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Andreas Bachmann

Nippon Bremerhaven

5.PLatz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Duygu Bugur

Banzai Berlin

5.Platz Kumite TEam

Leistungsklasse

Jana Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

5.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Silvia Sperner

KC Shogun Memmingen

5.Platz Kumite Team

Leistungsklasse

Maria Weiß

TV Hersbruck

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Konya/TÜrkei)

1.Platz Kumite Jugend -63 kg

Jugend

Maximilian Bauer

TAIKO Dojo Oberhausen

2. Platz Kumite Jugend -47 kg

Jugend

Shara Hubrich

SV Bad Sassendorf

3.Platz Kumite Jugend +54 kg

Jugend

Anna Miggou

KV Maulbronn

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

3.Platz Kumite Junioren +59 kg

Junioren

Katharina Kemmet

OK gummersbach

3.Platz Kumite Junioren -48 kg

Junioren

Lara Neumann

KSC Puderbach

5.Platz Kumite Junioren -55 kg

Junioren

Valentin Fuchs

1.Bruchsaler BC

Europameisterschaften 2013 (Konya/Türkei)

5.Platz Kata

U21

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt



2013



Bilder des Jahres:


German Open


World Games