Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1065516 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
>
  

2012

Spitzensport und Ausbildung boomen

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2012

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler

           

Umay Demirkan

Kata

Schüler

           

Lisa Gneist

Kata

Schüler

           

Linnea Seifert

Kata

Schüler

           

Zoe Bach

Kata

Schüler

           

Kevin Schinköthe

Kata

Schüler

           

Morris Tellocke

Kata

Schüler

           

Leon Wink

Kata

Schüler

           

Denis Lind

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Lisa Lorig

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Osmana Hasecic

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Celine Mallee

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Stina Vetter

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Alina Schimpf

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Jil Augel

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Aleyna GEncer

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Fatlinda Morina

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Anna Harbach

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Lea-Michelle Kühn

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Lisa-Maria Schaupp

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Selin Isik

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Katharina Wagner

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Milena Kandlbinder

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Gina-Marie Mauer

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Martina Reil

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Alissa Hartung

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Evelin Leitenberger

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Cedric Horstmeyer

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Störe Vetter

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Ferris Schröder

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Jeronim Etemi

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Tobias Schmitz

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Steven Oberst

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Mohannad Ibrahim

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Maximilian Moor

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Marcel Schalch

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Alex Kopp

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Max Friesen

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Merlin-Leo Schäfer

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Michel-Justin Boldt

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Julian Berg

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Christoph Ackermann

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Nils Tönnis

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

DAvid Bucher

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Jonas Kerber

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Daniel Aschenberger

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Matthias Depner

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Phillip Lohr

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Tandu Dany Nkelani

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Julia Michel Dr.

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Nicole Springer

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Doreen Drehmann

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Rita Foppe

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Sascha Marth

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Thorsten Steiner

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Ilyass Daiyf

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Denis Krämer

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Henrike Herbst

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Monika Lang

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Carola Kamuff

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Daniels Jutta

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Ronny Wagner

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Jörg Auffarth

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Marco Eisele

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Frawi Tönnis

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Shirley Fernan

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Norma Neemann

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Marita Thiel

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Rita Wedel

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Torsten Wolf

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Klaus Scherhaufer

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Jürgen Meyer

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Hans Walter

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Manfred Krusch

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Hans Bardua

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Wolfgang Krämer

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Bernd Hartlieb Dr.

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Rita Foppe

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Bea Brinker

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Lefterye Özcelik

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Doreen Drehmann

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Asiss-Ahmed Oberst

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Christian Bonsiep

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Roland Hoeg

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Dusko Voskar

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Steven Poggel

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Patrick Olszewski

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Georgios Maniotis

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Birol Aydin

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Fadime Birdüzer

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Susanne Nitschmann

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

CArola Kamuff

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Brigitte Kraußer

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

DAvut Günes

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Andreas De Sario

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Axel Kunze

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Wolfgang Kutsche

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Kasim Zymeri

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Martin Weber

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Wolfgang Wittke

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Louis Blank

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Frank Muthmann

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Manfred Krusch

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Martin Lipkow

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Volker Kapteina

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Okut Zekeriya

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Anna Müller

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabine Schneider

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Franziska Kurz

KAta

Leistungsklasse

           

Timo Gißler

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Ilja Smorguner

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Tobias Portugall

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jan Urke

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Monique Puscher

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

REbecca Niggl

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Desireé Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Katja Weser

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Linda Hagen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Lisa Roßner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Esma Yilmaz

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Stella Holczer

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Mandy Wimker

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Doreen Drehmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Bernarda Bilic

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Rebeka Memic

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Maria Weiß

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Nikita Woitas

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Sina Selter

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Lena Ribguth

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Rosa Liebold

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Faruk Kadriu

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Artur Hanser

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Enrico Höhne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Mohamed Rovcanin

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Daniel Kschammer

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Dennis Schewtschenko

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Ricardo Giegler

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Michael Knoll

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Kim-Alexander Behrendt

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Christoph Genau

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Andreas Bachmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Benjamin Baltrocco

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Dennis Dreimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Mehmet Bolat

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Stefano Pluto

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Nika-Wolk Tsurtsumia

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Svjortoslav Prokop

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Sophia Graf

Kata

Junioren

           

Laura Höger

Kata

Junioren

           

Lena Mayer

Kata

Junioren

           

Denise Schwarzer

Kata

Junioren

           

Robin Geduhn

Kata

Junioren

           

Nawapon Huka

Kata

Junioren

           

Maximilian Schinke

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Majda Halilovic

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Alina Underberg

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Denise Rottewert

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Katharina Kemmet

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Lara Neumann

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Vanessa Bitz

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Melissa Ramic

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Eva Roßner

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Ezgi Kaya

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Damla Dogan

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Hanna Zellhuber

Kumite

Junioren

       -59 kg    

Rebecca Töffels

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

JUnioren

       -59 kg    

Katja Schweier

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Lukas Bücheler

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Benjamin Kerber

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Lukas Otterstätter

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Benedikt Wagner

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Valentin Fuchs

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Tom Bössel

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Alexander Wagner

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Leutrim Ameti

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Umar Welt

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Can Güler

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Tohan Öztürk

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Bujar Preteni

Kumite

Junioren

       -61kg    

Franz-Martin Kolb

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Felix Behrendt

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Robin Endricat

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Konstantin Sidlovski

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Denis Laschitzky

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Fabian Dieterle

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Thorben Bergelt

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Lukas Siebel

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Marie-Josefine Richter

Kata

Jugend

           

Antonia Schinke

Kata

Jugend

           

Roman Lux

Kata

Jugend

           

Artur Oborovski

Kata

Jugend

           

Lukas Grimm

Kata

Jugend

           

Miles Repp

Kata

Jugend

           

Marcel Schmitt

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Anna Miggou

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Luise Schleyer

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Lisa Debus

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Gabriela Spasojevic

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Jacqueline Schweichert

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Shara Hubrich

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Nele-Sophie Mielke

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Erika Boger

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Josephine Röhl

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Eileen Guddat

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Karima Mimouni

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Wladimir Terengin

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Eugen Keler

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Kai Haslinger

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Lukas Sobel

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

David Kuhn

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Philipp Lehnert

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Eduard Quint

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Lennard Nicolai

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Marian Dreier

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Nils-Eric Nowatzky

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Viktor Röhrich

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Lukas Nagel

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Dustin Nickel

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Martin Pflaum

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Marcel Baun

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Anton Fischer

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Maximilian Bauer

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Andreas Nikitin

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Emre Varli

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Barbados Teker

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Pascal Schalch

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Albert Otto

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Ogulcan Dogan

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Alexander Bäcker

2012



Bilder des Jahres:


WM Paris


A-Trainer-Fortbildung