Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1064232 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
>
  

2011

Neues Wettkampsystem der WKF

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2011

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler

           

Marie-Josefine Richter

Kata

Schüler

           

Daniela Woelke

Kata

Schüler

           

Louisa Winstel

Kata

Schüler

           

Zoe Bach

Kata

Schüler

           

Dustin Thai

Kata

Schüler

           

Florian Thissenhusen

Kata

Schüler

           

Kevin Schinköthe

Kata

Schüler

           

Niklas Gerlach

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Anna-Lena Raabe

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Elisabeth Bachmann

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Maria Schneider

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Liana Hirsch

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Cedric Horstmeyer

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Aleyna GEncer

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Leonida Hehl

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Katharina Wagner

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Celine Mallee

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Michaela Queck

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Martina Reil

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Julia Wirtz

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Jacqueline Hagendorf

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Jennifer Eis

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Gina-Marie Mauer

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Alexandra Lippel

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

SAmira Greb

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Josephine Röhl

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Anna-Marie Grothe

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Jastine Rabold

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Valentin Schwerdt

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Lukas Steinke

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Ogulcan Dogan

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Marius Schlüricke

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Jean-Michel Brandt

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Elia Siebel

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Lucas Kurtessis

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Lennard Nicolai

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Merlin-Leo SChäfer

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Alan Memic

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

Nils Tönnis

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Marvin Steiger

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Christoph Ackermann

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Jonas Kerber

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Sinan Güler

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Robin Jolitz

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Felix Splietorp

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Störe Vetter

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Max Bauer

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Marcel Baun

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Stanislav Blievernitz

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Kevin Schäfer

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Martin Armbrister

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Doreen Drehmann

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

SAndra Zagrodny-Mosmondor

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Andrea Hartmann

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Czadrina Incienzo

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Ilyass Daiyf

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Andre Wieland

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Stefan Ludwig

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Willi Dohmen

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Monika Rathke-Lang

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Carola Kamuff

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Heiko Kuppi

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Ronny Wagner

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Dirk-Uwe Dahm

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Thomas Bieling

KAta Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Marlis Gebbing

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Norma Neemann

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Susanne WEißer-Torma

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Gunar WEichert

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Ralph Lehnert

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Peter Ludwig

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Torsten Wolf

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Wolfgang Krämer

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Hans Bardua

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Mustafa Krasnici

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Bernd Hartlieb Dr.

Kumite ü30

Masterklasse

       +60 kg    

Doreen Drehmann

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +60 kg    

Bea Brinker

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +60 kg    

Corina Franke

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +60 kg    

Gabriela Schwarz

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -60 kg    

Rita Foppe

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -60 kg    

Caroline Braun

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Tim Milner

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Peter Engel

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Marc Puhlmann

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Thomas Elker

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Patrick Olszewski

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Steven Adara

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Ugur Kamar

Kumite Ü30

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Yusuf Alanbay

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Brigitte Kraußer

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

CArola Kamuff

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Martina Lohmann

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

           

GAbriele Wehmeier

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

GAbor Veress

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Davut Günes

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Alexander Kirkwood

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Gilbert Stache

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Martin Weber

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Kasim Zymeri

Kumite Ü40

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Wolfgang Wittke

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Konrad Schley

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Andreas Schneider

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Rolf Lahme

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       +80 kg    

Hakki Agilgat

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Axel Kunze

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Detlef-Hans Serowy

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Okut Zekeriya

Kumite Ü50

Masterklasse

       -80 kg    

Volker Kapteina

Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Shirley Fernan

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Leitungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Steve Neumann

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabine Schneider

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Franziska Krieg

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Swetlana Wall

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Timo Gißler

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Mohammed Abu Wahib

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jayson Schinköthe

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Jan Urke

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Rebecca Niggl

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Monique Puscher

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Yasmin Ruh

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Desiree Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Alena Herrmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Katja Weser

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Katharina Beitler

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Christina Hoffmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Stella Holczer

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Katharina Maichle

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Maria Weiß

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Sina Selter

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Cindy Horn

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Anne Wagner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Enrico Höhne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Amir Redzic

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Holger Reuter

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Thomas Dannheimer

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Patrick Plodzinski

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Ricardo Giegler

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Christoph Genau

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

DAvid Sayed

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Matthias Tausch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Karl Meister

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Benjamin Baltrocco

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Heinrich Leistenschneider

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Oliver Henning

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Nico Drexel

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Stefano Pluto

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Olivia Kittel

Kata

Junioren

           

Konstantinos Thomos

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Lisa Schmid

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Johanna Fuchs

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Jessy Neumann

Kumite

Junioren

       -59 kg    

Alina Underberg

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Eric Wehrle

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Dennis Schewtschenko

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Felix Peschau

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Marvin Mauer

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Daniel Saar

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Sophia Graf

Kata

Jugend

           

Nawapon Pattanasakoo

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Ezgi Kaya

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Eileen Guddat

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Anna Miggos

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Nikolai Petrik

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Julian Vering

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Valentin Fuchs

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Can Güler

kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Felix Behrendt

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Philipp Tepel

2011



Bilder des Jahres:


DKV-Tag


DHM