Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1096988 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
>
  

2010

Jonathan Horne Europameister

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2010

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Senioren

           

Sabrina Haas

Kata

Senioren

           

Franziska Krieg

Kata

Senioren

           

Denise Pawlowsky

Kata

Senioren

           

Kerstin Merkert

Kata

Senioren

           

Tobias Portugall

Kata

Senioren

           

Jan Urke

Kumite

Senioren

       +68 kg    

Monique Puscher

Kumite

Senioren

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

Senioren

       -50 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

Senioren

       -50 kg    

Desireé Christiansen

Kumite

Senioren

       -55 kg    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

Senioren

       -55 kg    

Christina Hoffmann

Kumite

Senioren

       -55 kg    

Alena Hermann

Kumite

Senioren

       -55 kg    

Larissa Mackert

Kumite

Senioren

       -61 kg    

Claudia Gabrich

Kumite

Senioren

       -61 kg    

Tülay Imdat

Kumite

Senioren

       -68 kg    

Maria Weiß

Kumite

Senioren

       -68 kg    

Stefanie Kofeldt

Kumite

Senioren

       -68 kg    

Cindy Horn

Kumite

Senioren

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Senioren

       +84 kg    

Umut Ince

Kumite

Senioren

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

Senioren

       -60 kg    

Ricardo Giegler

Kumite

Senioren

       -60 kg    

Stephan Rewohl

Kumite

Senioren

       -60 kg    

Thomas Dannheimer

Kumite

Senioren

       -67 kg    

Christoph Genau

Kumite

Senioren

       -67 kg    

Dennis Bolduan

Kumite

Senioren

       -75 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Senioren

       -75 kg    

Wladislaw Gumarow

Kumite

Senioren

       -75 kg    

André Beck

Kumite

Senioren

       -75 kg    

Andreas Bachmann

Kumite

Senioren

       -84 kg    

Christian Grüner

Kumite

Senioren

       -84 kg    

Junis Nassar

Kumite

Senioren

       -84 kg    

Alexej Steinle

Kumite

Senioren

       -84 kg    

Dimitri Hussin

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schüler

           

Marie-Josefine Richter

Kata

Schüler

           

Kevin Schinköthe

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Gabriela Spasojevic

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Jennifer Eis

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Gizem Bugur

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Samira Greb

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Anna Miggos

Kumite

Schüler

       +53 kg    

Kai Haslinger

Kumite

Schüler

       -33 kg    

Lennard Nicolai

Kumite

Schüler

       -38 kg    

David Kuhn

Kumite

Schüler

       -43 kg    

Julian Vering

Kumite

Schüler

       -48 kg    

Andreas Nikitin

Kumite

Schüler

       -53 kg    

Emre Varli

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Doreen Drehmann

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Sandra Zagrodny-Mosmondor

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Tamara Seidel

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Daniel Prinz

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Michael Voß

Kata Ü30

MK

           

Christian Bonsiep

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Petra Krautwald

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Jutta Heinrich

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Antje Engel

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Heiko Kuppi

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Torsten Wolf

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Jozsef Talpai

Kata Ü40

MK

           

Ronny Wagner

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Shirley Fernan

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Marlis Gebbing

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Ingrid Wensing

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Susanne Weißer-Torma

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Sascha Marth

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Gunar WEichert

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Ralph Lehnert

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Wolfgang Kritzler

Kata Ü50

MK

           

Dieter Baller

Kata Ü60

MK

           

Bernd Hartlieb Dr.

Kata Ü60

MK

           

Hans Deininger

Kata Ü60

MK

           

Dieter Prieß

Kata Ü60

MK

           

Frank Asner

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +60 kg    

Gabriela Schwarz

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +60 kg    

Czarina Incienzo

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +60 kg    

Diana Voß

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +60 kg    

Daniela Hoffmann

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite Ü30

Mk

       -60kg    

Rita Foppe

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -60kg    

Sandra Lanig

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -60kg    

Tamara Seidel

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -60kg    

Doreen Drehmann

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +80kg    

Milutin Susnica

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +80kg    

Thomas Elker

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +80kg    

Maximilian Renna

Kumite Ü30

MK

       +80kg    

Christian Bonsiep

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -80kg    

Sven Kleinerüschkamp

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -80kg    

Patrick Olszewski

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -80kg    

Steven Poggel

Kumite Ü30

MK

       -80kg    

Thorsten Schober

Kumite Ü40

MK

           

Doris Rall-Maier

Kumite Ü40

MK

           

Desiree Gode-Elchlepp

Kumite Ü40

MK

           

Ursula Püschner

Kumite Ü40

MK

           

Heike Ahrens

Kumite Ü40

MK

       +80 kg    

Detlef Tolksdorf

Kumite Ü40

MK

       +80kg    

Gabor Veress

Kumite Ü40

MK

       +80kg    

Davut Günes

Kumite Ü40

MK

       +80kg    

Christian Richter

Kumite Ü40

MK

       -80kg    

Hüseyin Koc

Kumite Ü40

MK

       -80kg    

Murat Uysal

Kumite Ü40

MK

       -80kg    

Edip Müneyyirci

Kumite Ü40

MK

       -80kg    

Kasim Zymeri

Kumite Ü50

MK

       +80 kg    

Manfred Engel

Kumite Ü50

MK

       +80kg    

Louis Blank

Kumite Ü50

MK

       +80kg    

Konrad Schley

Kumite Ü50

MK

       +80kg    

Andreas Schneider

Kumite Ü50

MK

       -80 kg    

Wilhelm Eisenbeiß Dr.

Kumite Ü50

MK

       -80kg    

Detlef Hans Serowy

Kumite Ü50

MK

       -80kg    

Volker Kapteina

Kumite Ü50

MK

       -80kg    

Axel Kunze

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabrina Haas

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Mohammed Abu Wahib

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Monique Puscher

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Desireé Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Anjela Tazidinova

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Maria Weiß

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Wladislaw Gumarow

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Christian Grüner

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

Junioren

           

Paul Baum

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Rosa Liebold

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

JUnioren

       -48 kg    

Mandy Wimker

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Jessy Neumann

Kumite

Junioren

       -59 kg    

Lisa Schmid

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Eric Wehrle

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Dennis Schewtschenko

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Mick Staudinger

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Alexander Schmitt

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Florian Hofmann

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Yuri Fujiwara

Kata

Jugend

           

Maximilian Schinke

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Alina Underberg

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Kuljinder Pardeshi

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Katja Schweier

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Rene Schomer

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Kevin Fard

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Marcel Neumann

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Ludwig Schwert

Deutsche Meister Team 2010

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata Team Damen

Leistungsklasse

           

Franziska Krieg

Kata Team Damen

Leistungsklasse

           

Denise Pawlowsky

Kata Team Damen

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabine Schneider

Kata Team Herren

Leistungsklasse

           

Jan-Niklas Müller

Kata Team Herren

Leistungsklasse

           

Alexander Piel

Kata Team Herren

Leistungsklasse

           

Andreas Piel

2010



Bilder des Jahres:


EM-Senioren


WM