Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1080747 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
>
  

2010

Jonathan Horne Europameister

Internationale Erfolge

Weltmeisterschaften 2010 (Belgrad/Serbien)

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

7. Platz Kumite -60 kg

Senioren

Alexander Heimann

Rhein Berg Karate Bergisch Gladbach

7. Platz Kumite -84 kg

Senioren

Christian Grüner

Bushido Waltershausen

Europameisterschaften 2010 (Izmir/Türkei)

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

2.Platz Kumite Herren -68 kg

2.EKF-Cup U21

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

3.Platz Kumite Damen -53 kg

2.EKF-Cup U21

Duygu Bugur

Banzai Berlin

3.Platz Kumite Herren -78 kg

2.EKF-Cup U21

Wladislaw Gumarow

KG Odenwald

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

3.Platz Kumite Mädchen -47 kg

Jugend

Jessy Neumann

Budokan Altenburg

5.Platz Kumite Jungen +70 kg

Jugend

Niklas Quint

SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

2.Platz Kata Team Mädchen

Junioren

Jasmin Bleul

Judokan Frankfurt

2.Platz Kata Team Mädchen

Junioren

Sophie Wachter

Judokan Frankfurt

3.Platz Kumite Mädchen -48 kg

Junioren

Mandy Wimker

DKJ Eintracht Börger

5.Platz Kata Team Jungen

Junioren

Paul Baum

Judokan Frankfurt

5.Platz Kata Team Jungen

Junioren

René Lang

Judokan Frankfurt

5.Platz Kata Team Jungen

Junioren

Lars Rummel

SG Frankfurt-Nied

7.Platz Kumite Jungen -68 kg

Junioren

Christoph Genau

Bushido Waltershausen

Kata

Junioren

Fabienne Dyroff

Judokan Frankfurt

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

1.Platz Kumite +84 kg

senioren

Jonathan Horne

TKT Saarbrücken

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

3.Platz Kumite -68 kg

Senioren

Sperner Silvia

Sportstudio Dietzenbach

5.Platz Kata Einzel Herren

Senioren

Sato Kenichi

Budokan Kaiserslautern

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Jonathan Horne

TKT Saarbrücken

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Enrico Höhne

Bushido Rügen

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Christian Grüner

Bushido Waltershausen

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Noah Bitsch

Bushido Waltershausen

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

André Beck

Nippon Gotha

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Heinrich Leistenschneider

KD Straubing

Europameisterschaften 2010 (Athen/Griechenland)

5.Platz Kumite Team Herren

Senioren

Jakob Schultz

Dierkower KV

Europameisterschaften 2010 (Athen/Griechenland)

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Name

Dojo

7.Platz Kata Team Herren

Senioren

Alexander Piel

KV Limburg

7.Platz Kata Team Herren

Senioren

Andreas Piel

KV Limburg

7.Platz Kata Team Herren

Senioren

Jan-Niklas Müller

KV Limburg



2010



Bilder des Jahres:


EM-Senioren


WM