Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1065512 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
>
  

2008

Jugend setzt Erfolgskurs fort.

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2008

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kumite

Schüler

       +50 kg    

Ezgi Kaya

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Anna Miggos

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Katja Schweier

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Hannah Staab

Kumite

Schüler

       +55 kg    

Marvin Rösch

Kumite

Schüler

       -35 kg    

Andre Lenz

Kumite

Schüler

       -40 kg    

Denis Laschitzky

Kumite

Schüler

       -45 kg    

Felix Behrendt

Kumite

Schüler

       -50 kg    

Tohan Öztürk

Kumite

Schüler

       -55 kg    

Lukas Otterstätter

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schueler

           

Yuri Fujiwara

Kata

Schueler

           

Robin Geduhn

Kumite

Schueler

       +50 kg    

Ezdi Kaya

Kumite

Schueler

       -40 kg    

Anna Miggos

Kumite

Schueler

       -45 kg    

Katja Schweier

Kumite

Schueler

       -50 kg    

Hannah Staab

Kumite

Schueler

       +55 kg    

Marvin Rösch

Kumite

Schueler

       -35 kg    

Andre Lenz

Kumite

Schueler

       -40 kg    

Denis Laschitzky

Kumite

Schueler

       -45 kg    

Felix Behrendt

Kumite

Schueler

       -50 kg    

Tohan Öztürk

Kumite

Schueler

       -55 kg    

Lukas Otterstätter

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Klara Dielmann

Kata Ü30

Masterklasse

           

Sascha Marth

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Monika Rathge-Lang

Kata Ü40

Masterklasse

           

Heiko Kuppi

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Norma Neemann

Kata Ü50

Masterklasse

           

Andreas Brannasch

Kata Ü60

Masterklasse

           

Bernd Hartlieb

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü30    

Heike Schulz

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü40 +60 kg    

Desiree Gode-Elchlepp

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü40 -60 kg    

Bianca Lachmund

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü30 +80 kg    

Nico Di Grigoli

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü30 -80 kg    

Michael Meckl

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü40 +80 kg    

Volker Burckhardt

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü40 -80 kg    

Wolfgang Wittke

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü50 +80 kg    

Rainer Katteluhn

Kumite

Masterklasse

       Ü50 -80 kg    

Manfred Krusch

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabrina Haas

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Christine Heinrich

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Sabine Schneider

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Roman Sztyler

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Wolf Peter Mühlhans

Kata

Leistungsklasse

           

Roman Sztyler

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +60 kg    

Ines Brutscher

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +60 kg    

Julia Rückwardt

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +68 kg    

Laura Bustian

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Desiree Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -50 kg    

Desireé Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -53 kg    

Kora Knühmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -53 kg    

Desiree Christiansen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -53 kg    

Stella Holczer

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Kora Knühmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -55 kg    

Kora Knühmann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Moor

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -61 kg    

Silvia Sperner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Yasmina Benadda

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -68 kg    

Yasmina Benadda

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +80 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +80 kg    

Niki Starcevic

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       +84 kg    

Jonathan Horne

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Heimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Viktor Miller

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -60 kg    

Alexander Moor

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -67 kg    

Noah Bitsch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -70 kg    

Christian Grüner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -70 kg    

Matthias Tausch

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Christian Grüner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Dennis Dreimann

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -75 kg    

Christian Grüner

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Vitali Kez

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

       -84 kg    

Vitali Kez

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Leistungkslasse

           

Sabine Schneider

Kumite

Leistungkslasse

       +60 kg    

Jeannine Herrgesell

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Denise Pawlowsky

Kata

Junioren

           

Denise Pawlowsky

Kata

Junioren

           

Florian Genau

Kata

Junioren

           

Florian Genau

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Sabrina Romberg

Kumite

Junioren

       +59 kg    

Sabrina Romberg

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Linda Hagen

Kumite

Junioren

       -48 kg    

Linda Hagen

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

Junioren

       -53 kg    

Duygu Bugur

Kumite

Junioren

       -59 kg    

Linda Schmidt

Kumite

Junioren

       -59 kg    

Linda Schmidt

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg     

Kadircan Kaya

Kumite

Junioren

       +76 kg    

Kadircan Kaya

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Alexander Thunert

Kumite

Junioren

       -55 kg    

Alexander Thunert

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Dennis Bolduan

Kumite

Junioren

       -61 kg    

Dennis Bolduan

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Kim Alexander Behrendt

Kumite

Junioren

       -68 kg    

Kim Alexander Behrendt

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Mehmet Bolat

Kumite

Junioren

       -76 kg    

Mehmet Bolat

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

Jugend

           

Jasmin Bleul

Kata

Jugend

           

Paul Baum

Kata

Jugend

           

Paul Baum

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Vivien SChneider

Kumite

Jugend

       +54 kg    

Vivien Schneider

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Mandy Wimker

Kumite

Jugend

       -47 kg    

Mandy Wimker

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Katharina Maichel

Kumite

Jugend

       -54 kg    

Katharina Maichle

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Eric Wehrle

Kumite

Jugend

       +70 kg    

Eric Wehrle

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Dennis Lenz

Kumite

Jugend

       -45 kg    

Dennis Lenz

Kumite

Jugend

       -52 kg    

Max Lachmann

Kumite

Jugend

       -57 kg    

Alexander Schmitt

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Maik Hinterthür

Kumite

Jugend

       -63 kg    

Maik Hinterthür

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Marcel Möller

Kumite

Jugend

       -70 kg    

Marcel Möller

Deutsche Meister Team 2008

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata Team

Leistungsklasse

           

USV Erfurt 1

Kata Team

Leistungsklasse

           

Judokan Frankfurt

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

           

Shogun Memmingen

Kumite

Leistungsklasse

           

MTV Ludwigsburg

2008



Bilder des Jahres:


German Open Kora Knuehmann


Soundkarate