Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1137125 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

2004

Nachwuchs erfolgreich

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 2004

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Senioren

           

Marié Niino

Kumite

Senioren

       +60    

Yasmina Benadda

Kumite

Senioren

       -53    

Kora Kn√ľhmann

Kumite

Senioren

       -60    

Bea Garbitowski

Kumite

Senioren

       Allkat.    

Alexandra Kurtz

Kumite

Senioren

           

Jayson Schinköthe

Kumite

Senioren

       +80    

Fehmi Mahalla

Kumite

Senioren

       -60    

Ibo G√ľnes

Kumite

Senioren

       -65    

Christian Gr√ľner

Kumite

Senioren

       -70    

Benjamin Baltrocco

Kumite

Senioren

       -75    

Köksal Cakir

Kumite

Senioren

       -80    

Thomas Höppner

Kumite

Senioren

       Allkat.    

Afrim Latifi

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schueler

           

Luisa Ziemer

Kata

Schueler

           

Martin Wachter

Kumite

Schueler

       +50    

Samantha Kretschmer

Kumite

Schueler

       -40    

Jessica Meyer

Kumite

Schueler

       -45    

Franziska Friedl

Kumite

Schueler

       -50    

Jana Bitsch

Kumite

Schueler

       +55    

Ilias Azzouzi

Kumite

Schueler

       -35    

Matvej Lurje

Kumite

Schueler

       -40    

Martin Straußberger

Kumite

Schueler

       -45    

Stefan Schneider

Kumite

Schueler

       -50    

Falk Kelbassa

Kumite

Schueler

       -55    

Christoph Emmermacher

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Sabrina Haas

Kata

Junioren

           

Michael Haas

Kumite

Junioren

       +60    

Christine Diebold

Kumite

Junioren

       -53    

Katja Weser

Kumite

Junioren

       -60    

Julia Gehring

Kumite

Junioren

       Allkat.    

Sandra Bäcker

Kumite

Junioren

       +80    

Holger Reuter

Kumite

Junioren

       -60    

Fabian Kunze

Kumite

Junioren

       -65    

Valeri Kammerzell

Kumite

Junioren

       -70    

Andreas Scherbel

Kumite

Junioren

       -75    

Nika-Wolk Tsurtsumia

Kumite

Junioren

       -80    

Matthias Herter

Kumite

Junioren

       Allkat.    

Tony Besser

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Christine Heinrich

Kata

Jugend

           

Roman Sztyler

Kumite

Jugend

       +60    

Andrea Diebold

Kumite

Jugend

       -50    

Nicole Scherbel

Kumite

Jugend

       -55    

Nadine Klietschkowski

Kumite

Jugend

       -60    

Sina Selter

Kumite

Jugend

       +75    

Peter Friedensohn

Kumite

Jugend

       -55    

Matthias Zerr

Kumite

Jugend

       -60    

Wladislaw Gumarow

Kumite

Jugend

       -65    

Viktor Moor

Kumite

Jugend

       -70    

Martin Schoppel

Kumite

Jugend

       -75    

Alex Teperschmidt

Deutsche Meister Team 2004

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata

Schueler

           

SKR Germersheim

Kata

Schueler

           

SKR Germersheim

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata

Junioren

           

USV Erfurt

Kata

Junioren

           

SC Judokan Frankfurt

Kumite

Junioren

           

Shogun Memmingen

Kumite

Junioren

           

MTV Ludwigsburg

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kumite

Jugend

           

KG Rottenburg-Mössingen

Kumite

Jugend

           

KSV Wirges

2004



Bilder des Jahres:


DM Neubrandenburg Bennada


EM Moskau Kora Knuehmann