Impressum | Startseite  | Besucher: 1165059 

57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 00 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
  

1999

Karate im IOC

Deutsche Meisterschaften

Deutsche Meister Einzel 1999

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Senioren

           

Schahrzad Mansouri

Kumite

Senioren

       +60    

Nadine Ziemer

Kumite

Senioren

       -53    

Nicole Baumgartner

Kumite

Senioren

       -60    

Alexandra Witteborn

Kumite

Senioren

       Allkat.    

Alexandra Witteborn

Kumite

Senioren

           

Michael Mack

Kumite

Senioren

       +80    

Andresa Horn

Kumite

Senioren

       -60    

Thomas Dannheimer

Kumite

Senioren

       -65    

Amin Tadayon

Kumite

Senioren

       -70    

Oguz Bakan

Kumite

Senioren

       -75    

Reinhard Schmidt

Kumite

Senioren

       -80    

Senol Yilderim

Kumite

Senioren

       Allkat.    

Mark Haubold

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Schueler

           

Desiree Titz

Kata

Schueler

           

Jayson Schinköthe

Kumite

Schueler

       +50    

Melina Sufis

Kumite

Schueler

       -40    

Heike Zöbisch

Kumite

Schueler

       -45    

Nicole Dressler

Kumite

Schueler

       -50    

Maria Ortlieb

Kumite

Schueler

       +55    

Sergej Uschakow

Kumite

Schueler

       -35    

Manuel Schäfer

Kumite

Schueler

       -40    

Bernd Janßen

Kumite

Schueler

       -45    

Tino Enders

Kumite

Schueler

       -50    

Fabian Kunze

Kumite

Schueler

       -55    

Markus Henrici

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Junioren

           

Michele Gunther

Kata

Junioren

           

Shima Micaeli

Kumite

Junioren

       +60    

Sabine Hofmann

Kumite

Junioren

       -53    

Nicole Baumgartner

Kumite

Junioren

       -60    

Shima Micaeli

Kumite

Junioren

       +80    

Christoph Reich

Kumite

Junioren

       -60    

Thomas Dannheimer

Kumite

Junioren

       -65    

Cem Cevik

Kumite

Junioren

       -70    

Levent Canbulat

Kumite

Junioren

       -75    

Kesim Rüstem

Kumite

Junioren

       -80    

Tim Milner

Kumite

Junioren

       Allkat.    

Milutin Susnica

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Name

Kata

Jugend

           

Sabrina Haas

Kata

Jugend

           

Florian Rottenecker

Kumite

Jugend

       +60    

Maria Brake

Kumite

Jugend

       -50    

Suela Cara

Kumite

Jugend

       -55    

Kora Knühmann

Kumite

Jugend

       -60    

Ramona Möller

Kumite

Jugend

       +75    

Jlir Sahitaj

Kumite

Jugend

       -55    

Daniel Bischoff

Kumite

Jugend

       -60    

Enis Imeri

Kumite

Jugend

       -65    

Eugen Brutzki

Kumite

Jugend

       -70    

Erhard Gaidos

Kumite

Jugend

       -75    

Timo Lovato

Deutsche Meister Team 1999

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata

Schueler

           

KD Straubing

Kata

Schueler

           

SG Nied

Kumite

Schueler

           

Bushido Alfeld

Kumite

Schueler

           

Nippon Gotha

Disziplin

Altersklasse

Gew.-Klasse

Dojo

Kata

Jugend

           

KD Straubing

Kata

Jugend

           

KD Lahr

Kumite

Jugend

           

Bushido Alfeld

Kumite

Jugend

           

Bushido Alfeld

1999



Bilder des Jahres:


Gudrun Hisatake


DMM Breisach